Angemeldete Spieler sortiert nach Wertung und Titel

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Herrmann,Andreas GER210821712108
2 Wittur,Helge GER185119641851
3 Braun,Alexander GER172017541720
4 Zweigait,Björn GER171316921713
5 Müller,Florian GER168601686
6 Moseler,Thomas GER159516361595
7 Niemann,Leon GER157015621570
8 Zweigait,Leon GER153614191536
9 Birkenbeul,Harald GER146801468
10 Lick,Helmut GER145515741455
11 Glaschak,Joachim GER134314351343
12 Szymanski,Andreas GER134013391340
13 Goretzki,Jürgen Johan -123201232
14 Kaiser,Roland -118901189
15 Heiseke,Gerhard GER115313991153
16 Niemann,Marcel GER115201152